Epsilon Lambda Alumni Association
 
Your Subtitle text

Member Pledge Classes



**Hobart Clark Adams - 
Kevin Adams - Beta Beta  (Spring 83) 
                                                 
**Mike Adams - Alpha Upsilon (Spring 80)
Sam Aguiar - Gamma Nu (Spring 01)
Tracy Alexander -
 Alpha Phi (Fall 80)                                         
**Buford Anderson - Tau Sigma Tau (1957)
**Dan Anderson - Chi (Spring 69)
* Luke Anderson - Delta Eta (Spring 10) 
Greg Andress - Alpha Sigma (Spring 79)
**Bob Arnold - Alpha Mu (Spring 76)                                                     
**Max Arnold - Delta Beta (Fall 07)                                                          
Greg Barlow - Beta Chi  (Fall 93)                                                          
Brandon Beardsley - Gamma Gamma (Spring 96)                                                                       Martin Bone - Alpha Sigma (Spring 79)                                                 
Stan Bone - Alpha Tau (Fall 79)
Frank Borgsmiller - Alpha Rho  (Fall 78)                                              
Alan Boyd - Alpha Phi (Fall 80)                                                              
Matthew Brandon - Gamma Tau (Spring 04)
Tab Brockman - Alpha Omicron (Fall 77)
David Brooks - Beta Chi  (Fall 93)
Wil Bryan - Gamma Alpha  (Spring 95)                                                
Bruce Burton - Alpha Chi (Spring 81)                                                    
**Thomas Cannady - Alpha Omicron (Fall 78)
Kevin Canterbury -
  Beta Beta (Spring 83)                                   
*Jim Carter - Alpha Mu (Spring 76)                                                          
Rob Cash - Beta Zeta (Spring 85)
**Greg Chandler -
**Joe Chaney - Rho (Fall 66)
Joe G. Chaney III - Beta Xi (Fall 89)
Brad Clark - Beta Epsilon  (Fall 84)
Greg Clark - Alpha Tau (Fall 79) 
**Terry Clark - Alpha Rho (Fall 78)
Perry Cooper - Transfer UNLV
Chad Cox - Gamma Alpha (Spring 95)

Todd Collignon - Gamma Alpha (Spring 95)
Eric Crane - Gamma Eta (Spring 97)
Gary Crass - Gamma Sigma (Fall 03)
Dave Croft - Alpha Tau (Spring 79)
Chris Cunningham - Gamma Delta (Fall 96)
Blake Darnall - Delta Eta (Spring 10)
**Steve Davidson M.D. - Alpha Sigma (Spring 79)
Michael Doerge - Alpha Pi (Spring 78)
Jamie Dunn - Gamma Alpha (Spring 95)
* Sid Easley - Beta (Spring 59) 
**Brian Edwards - Gamma Pi (Fall 02)
**Barry Enix - Beta Theta (Spring 86)

Rick Erickson - Gamma Alpha (Spring 95)
**Stan Evans - Alpha Upsilon (Spring 80)
David Farris - Gamma Alpha  (Spring 95)
John Farris - Gamma Delta  (Fall 96)
Randy Floyd - Alpha Delta (Fall 71)
COL Dick Francey - Alpha Xi (Spring 77)
**Mike Fraser - Alpha Rho  (Fall 78)
Jayme Gholson - Beta Psi (Spring 94)
**Tony Gholson - Alpha Omicon (Fall 77) 
**Tripp Gibson - Gamma Nu  (Spring 01)
Dan Glass - Alpha Sigma  (Spring 79)
Ben Goode - Gamma Alpha (Spring 95)
Ben Goodman - Gamma Omicron (Spring 02)
Daniel Goodman - Gamma Alpha (Spring 95)
Doug Goodman - Alpha Zeta (Spring 73) 
Robert (B.J.) Gordon - (Fall 2001)-Epsilon Sigma (UT Martin)
COL Charles (Rick) Groves - Xi (Spring 65)
**Michael Groves - Gamma Eta (Fall 97)
**Keith Harned - Beta Kappa (Spring 87)
**Brandon Hayes - Beta Phi (Fall 92)

**Ryan Hayes - Gamma Delta (Fall 96)

Hal Hendricks - Alpha Chi (Spring 81)
Robert (Bobby) Herndon - Rho (Fall 66)

*Woody Herndon - Theta (Spring 62)
Chip Hoback - Alpha Omicron (Fall 77)

Aaron Hooks - Gamma Iota (Fall 99)
**Rick Hopkins - Alpha Upsilon (Spring 80)
**Dr. Ben Humphrey - Pi (Spring 66)
Harold Hurt - Beta (Spring 59)
Bob Jackson -  Alpha Psi  (Fall 81)
Justin Jackson - Delta Eta (Spring 10)
Vince James - Beta Omega (Fall 94)
Austin Jameson - Delta Epsilon (Spring 09)
**Chuck Jones - Beta Omicron (Fall 89) 
 
**Leon Kehrer - Beta Iota (Fall 86) 
Larry Killebrew - Beta Theta (Spring 86)
Rick Kincaid - Alpha Pi (Spring 78)
Kevin Knotts - Beta Mu (Spring 88)
**Patrick Kough - Gamma Gamma (Spring 96)
**Mark Lamb - Alpha Rho (Fall 78)
Chris Lane -
**J Robert Lee - Theta (Spring 62)
**John Litchfield - Alpha Omega (Fall 82) 
Ryan Little - Gamma Zeta (Fall 97)
Jim Long, M.D. - Alpha Mu (Spring 76)
Jimmy Lattus - Gamma Delta (Fall 95)
**Jim Lyon - Pi (Spring 66)
Mike Mammoser - Beta Epsilon (Fall 84) 
**Bobby Martin - Rho (Fall 66)
**John Martin - Beta Xi (Spring 89)  
**Michael Martin - Beta Kappa (Spring 87)

Peyton Mastera - Gamma Nu (Spring 01)
James McDavid -
**"Doc" Bob McGaughey - Theta (Spring 62)
Rick McGee - Alpha Iota (Spring 74)
Dan McNutt - Tau Sigma Tau
Greg McNutt - Alpha Phi  (Fall 80)
Michael Meguiar - Beta Psi (Spring 94)
Dan Miller, M.D. - Upsilon (Spring 68)
Shawn Miller - Gamma Nu (Spring 01) 
* David Moses -
Bill Neely - Alpha Nu (Fall 76)
**Mark Oates - Beta Omega (Fall 94)
Chris O'Neill - Gamma Epsilon (Spring 97)
Rob Parrott - Alpha Omega (Spring 82)
* Rex Paschall -  (1960)
**Kevin Pataluna - Beta Pi (Spring 90)
**Jason Penner - Delta Kappa (Fall 11)
**Jerry Penner - Alpha Sigma (Spring 79)
**Jerome "Rome" Penner - Delta Kappa (Fall 11)
Michael Phillips - Beta Gamma (Fall 83)
**Mike Pierce - Alpha Alpha (Spring 70)
Justin "Cooter" Pounds - 
Jordan "JP" Powell - Delta Zeta (Fall 09)
Chris Powless - Beta Chi (Fall 93)

* Paul Pritchard -
 
**Carl S. Roberts - Sigma (Spring 67) 
Mark Sanders - Beta Chi  (Fall 93)

**Donald Saunders - Nu (Fall 64)
J. Bruce Scott - Alpha Eta  (Fall 73)  
COL Ronald E. Scruggs -

Jamey Skaggs - Beta Psi (Spring 94)
Larry Joe Smith - Alpha Phi (Fall 80)
Zachary Smith - Delta Beta (Fall 07)
David Spain - Alpha Xi   (Spring 77)
Darian "Tator" Stallings - Beta Sigma (Spring 91)
Mike Staples - Beta Delta  (Spring 84)
Pedro Stiassni - Gamma Delta (Fall 96)
George Stockton - Tau Sigma Tau 
Ed Squires - Alpha Tau (Fall 79)
Corey Sugg - Gamma Epsilon (Spring 97)
Lynn Sullivan - Alpha Upsilon (Spring 80)
Tim GW Taylor - Alpha Zeta (Fall 72) 
Rob Terrell -  Beta Beta (Spring 83)
Chris Thomas - Gamma Alpha  (Spring 95)
Jason Thompson - Gamma Gamma (Spring 96)
Glenn Turner - Alpha Iota (Spring 74)
Brian Van Horn - Beta Omicron (Fall 99)
Ben Waide - Beta Beta (Spring 83)
Billy Wells - Alpha (Tau Sigma Tau) (59)
* COL Steve Whitaker -
Ben Wilson - Gamma Gamma (Spring 96)

**Bill Wilson, M.D. -  Xi  (Spring 65)
**James Wilson - Lambda (Spring 63)
 
*Eric Wolfe - Chapter Eternal
Bobby Workman - Tau Sigma Tau 
Jason Workman - Beta Rho (Honorary) from University of Missouri (Rolla) Fall 96
**Jim Woosley - Upsilon (Spring 68)    
Mike Yusko - Alpha Phi  (Fall 80)
Alan Zacharias - Alpha Psi (Fall 81)
* Mike Zoeller - Alpha Upsilon (Spring 80) 


* Chapter Eternal
** Lifetime Member

By Pledge Class (in Progress)


Tau Sigma Tau Charter Members (March 17, 1958)
Buford Anderson
George Stockton
Bobby Workman
ALPHA (Spring 59)                                                                          ALPHA ALPHA
Billy Wells

BETA (Fall 59)                                                                                 ALPHA BETA
Harold Hurt

GAMMA                                                                                            ALPHA GAMMA

DELTA                                                                                              ALPHA DELTA

EPSILON                                                                                          ALPHA EPSILON

ZETA                                                                                                ALPHA ZETA

ETA                                                                                                  ALPHA ETA (FALL 73)
                                                                                                        J. Bruce Scott
THETA                                                                                             ALPHA THETA
J. Robert Lee
Robert Doc McGaughey
IOTA                                                                                               ALPHA IOTA (Fall 74)
                                                                                                       Glenn Turner

KAPPA                                                                                            ALPHA KAPPA

LAMBDA (Spring 63)                                                                     ALPHA LAMBDA
James Wilson

MU  (Fall 64)                                                                                  ALPHA MU (Spring 76)
Donald Saunders                                                                           Bob Arnold
                                                                                                       Jimmy Carter


NU                                                                                                  ALPHA NU (Fall 76)

XI (Spring 65)                                                                                ALPHA XI (Spring 77)
Bill Wilson

OMICRON                                                                                        ALPHA OMICRON (Fall 77)
                                                                                                        Tab Brockman
                                                                                                        Chip Hoback

PI (Spring 66)                                                                                 ALPHA PI (Spring 78)
Jim Lyon

RHO (Fall 66)                                                                                   ALPHA RHO (Fall 78
Bobby Martin
Joe Chaney

SIGMA (Spring 67)                                                                          ALPHA SIGMA (Spring 79)
Carl S. Roberts                                                                                 Greg Andress                                                                                                                                                                                        Martin Bone
                                                                                                          Steve Davidson
                                                                                                          Jerry Penner

TAU

UPSILON

PHI

CHI

PSI


OMEGA












Website Builder